Dreamz Fitness Schedule

Opening Hours:
Monday till Friday 5:00 am – 10:00 pm (22:00)
Saturday 7:00 am – 8:00 pm (20:00)
Sunday – Closed

Check our Group Class Schedule below!

Monday (open 5:00 am - 10:00 pm)

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd Floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

SPINNING (INDOOR CYCLING)

Spinning Room (1st floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

KICKBOXING - Intermediate/Advanced

Dojo (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Zumba (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 pm

-

9:00 pm

Tuesday (open 5:00 am - 10:00 pm)

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Reserved for BonKarate

Dojo (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Kids Kickboxing (4yrs - 12yrs)

Dojo (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

JUDO 12+

Dojo (1st floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Wednesday (open 5:00 am - 10:00 pm)

BODYPUMP (Les MIlls)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Yoga

Aerobics Room (2nd Floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

JUDO 12+

4:00 pm

-

5:00 pm

JUDO (4yrs - 11yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Kickboxing - Intermediate/Advanced

DOJO (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

SPINNING (Indoor Cycling)

SPINNING ROOM (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Thursday (open 5:00 am - 10:00 pm)

Step Aerobics

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

TRX (March 28, April 4 & 11, NO CLASS)

DOJO (1st floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Reserved for BonKarate

DOJO (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Kids Kickboxing (4yrs - 12yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

BOOTYSHAPE

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Kickboxing - Beginners

DOJO (1st floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 pm

-

9:00 pm

Friday (open 5:00 am - 10:00 pm)

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body in The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

BODYPUMP

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Yoga

DOJO (1st floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Saturday (open 7:00 am - 8:00 pm)

SPINNING (Indoor Cycling)

Spinning Room (1st floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

10:00 am

-

11:00 am

Kickboxing - All Levels

DOJO (1st floor)

10:00 am

-

11:00 am

JUDO (4yrs - 11yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

11:00 am

-

12:00 pm

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

11:00 am

-

12:00 pm

Sunday - Closed

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd Floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: Jeroen Frank Bodypump Instructor

SPINNING (INDOOR CYCLING)

Spinning Room (1st floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: George De Salvo Spinning Instructor

KICKBOXING - Intermediate/Advanced

Dojo (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Daniel Kickbox Instructor

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Danielle Hattink Bodycombat Instructor

Zumba (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Christel Engels Instructor & Managing Director

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 pm

-

9:00 pm

Hosted by: Adrienne Vegh Bodypump Instructor

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: Ron Soechit Instructor

Reserved for BonKarate

Dojo (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Hosted by: BonKarate BonKarate

Kids Kickboxing (4yrs - 12yrs)

Dojo (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Roshendel Albertus Instructor

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Adrienne Vegh Bodypump Instructor

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Ron Soechit Instructor

JUDO 12+

Dojo (1st floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Laurens Hendriksen Judo Instructor

BODYPUMP (Les MIlls)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: Jeroen Frank Bodypump Instructor

Yoga

Aerobics Room (2nd Floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Hosted by: Ladina van Swoll Yoga Instructor

JUDO 12+

4:00 pm

-

5:00 pm

Hosted by: Lourinho Janga Judo Instructor

JUDO (4yrs - 11yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Hosted by: Lourinho Janga Judo Instructor

Kickboxing - Intermediate/Advanced

DOJO (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Elly Albers Kickboxing Instructor

SPINNING (Indoor Cycling)

SPINNING ROOM (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Xammar Saragoza Instructor

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Christel Engels Instructor & Managing Director

Step Aerobics

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: juffrouw Ans Step Aerobics Instructor

TRX (March 28, April 4 & 11, NO CLASS)

DOJO (1st floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Hosted by: Master Nick TRX Instructor

Reserved for BonKarate

DOJO (1st floor)

5:00 pm

-

6:00 pm

Hosted by: BonKarate BonKarate

Kids Kickboxing (4yrs - 12yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Roshendel Albertus Instructor

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Danielle Hattink Bodycombat Instructor

BOOTYSHAPE

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Christel Engels Instructor & Managing Director

Kickboxing - Beginners

DOJO (1st floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Axel Attevelt Kickboxing Instructor

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 pm

-

9:00 pm

Hosted by: Adrienne Vegh Instructor

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body in The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: Ron Soechit Instructor

BODYPUMP

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Hosted by: Jeroen Frank Bodypump Instructor

Yoga

DOJO (1st floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Hosted by: Gabrielle Wilson Yoga Instructor

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

6:00 pm

-

7:00 pm

Hosted by: Jolanda Zumba Instructor

Total Body Workout (Sexy Beach Body In The Making)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

7:00 pm

-

8:00 pm

Hosted by: Ron Soechit Instructor

SPINNING (Indoor Cycling)

Spinning Room (1st floor)

8:00 am

-

9:00 am

Hosted by: George De Salvo Spinning Instructor

ZUMBA (Caribbean Flavour)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

9:00 am

-

10:00 am

Hosted by: Jolanda Zumba Instructor

BODYCOMBAT (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

10:00 am

-

11:00 am

Hosted by: Danielle Hattink Bodycombat Instructor

Kickboxing - All Levels

DOJO (1st floor)

10:00 am

-

11:00 am

Hosted by: Ron Soechit Instructor

JUDO (4yrs - 11yrs)

DOJO (1st floor)

11:00 am

-

12:00 pm

Hosted by: Laurens Hendriksen Judo Instructor

BODYPUMP (Les Mills)

Aerobics Room (2nd floor)

11:00 am

-

12:00 pm

Hosted by: Caren Barendsen Bodypump Instructor